OM NATURRÅDET

Medlemmer af Naturrådets repræsentantskab

Navn

Titel

Institution

Adresse

By

Finn Arler . Aalborg Universitet Institut f. Samfunds- udvikling og Planlægning,
Fibigerstræde 13
9220 Aalborg
Tommy Dybbro Biolog Verdensnaturfonden - WWF Ryesgade 3 F 2200 København N.
Peter Vestergaard Lektor Botanisk Institut
Økologisk Afdeling,
Øster Farimagsgade 2 D
1353 København K
Katherine Richardsson Adj. professor Århus Universitet Biologisk Afdeling
for Marin Økologi
8200 Århus N
Berit Kaae Cand. hort. Forskningsstyrelsen Randersgade 60 2100 København Ø
Thomas Tange Rasmussen Bestyrelsesmedlem Landsforeningen Økologisk Jordbrug Økologiens Hus, Frederiksgade 72 8000 Århuc C.
Chr. Danneskiold Lassen . Landbrugsraadet Axelborg,
Axeltorv 3
1609 København V.
Christian Hjorth Formand Dansk Ornitologisk Forening Vesterbrogade 138 - 140 1620 København V.
Claes Lyngholm Andersen Konsulent Arbejderbevægelsens Erhvervsråd Reventlowsgade 14 1651 København V
Ditte Guldager Christiansen . Landsforeningen Natur og Ungdom Rosenørns Allé 35 1970 Frederiksberg C
Lars Wilhjelm Forsk. kandidat Dansk Skovforening Amalievej 20 1875 Frederiksberg C.
Hans Bang-Hansen Gårdejer Landboforeningerne Axelborg,
Vesterbrogade 4A, 4 sal
1620 København V.
Helga Theil Thomsen Kontorchef Trafikministeriet Frederiksholms Kanal 27 1220 København K.
Helle Pilsgaard Kontorchef Miljøstyrelsen Strandgade 29 1401 København K
Henrik Enghoff Professor Zoologisk Museum Universitetsparken 15 2100 København Ø
Ingeborg Mølbak Dyrlæge Foreningen til Dyrenes Beskyttelse Alhambravej 15 1826 Frederiksberg C.
Inger Tolstrup Enhedsleder Frilandsmuseet Kongevejen 100 2800 Lyngby
Jane Lund Henriksen Næstformand Friluftsrådet Scandiagade 13 2450 København SV.
Jane Strate Buck Hmd. Dansk Familielandbrug Vester Farimagsgade 6, 3. 1606 København V.
Jens K. Thygesen Forretningsfører Danmarks Sportsfisker Forbund Worsåesgade 1 7100 Vejle
Jens Peter Simonsen Vicedirektør Skov- og Naturstyrelsen Haraldsgade 53 2100 København Ø.
Jytte Heslop Natur- og miljøchef Amtsrådsforeningen Dampfærgevej 22, Postboks 2593 2100 København Ø.
Torben Jensen Formand Friluftsrådets Turistudvalg Scandiagade 13 2450 København SV.
Karen G. Welinder Professor Akademiet for de tekniske Videnskaber Institut for Bioteknologi, Sohngaardsholmsvej 49 9000 Ålborg
Søren Ring Ibsen Biolog Nepenthes Studenterhuset, Købmagergade 52 1150 København K
Kirsten Sander Arkitekt Greenpeace Danmark Bredgade 20, bagh. 4 1260 København K.
Kristian Raunkjær Formand Danmarks Jægerforbund Højnæsvej 56 2610 Rødovre
Lars Aarup Anlægsgartnermester Håndværksrådet Amaliegade 31 1256 København K.
Mikael Trier Konsulent Økonomiministeriet Ved Stranden 8 1061 København K.
Ole Damsgård Sekretariatschef Dansk Byplanlaboratorium Nørregade 36, 1. 1165 København K.
Palle Jørum Lektor Entomologisk Fredningsudvalg c/o Zoologisk Museum, Universitetsparken 15 2100 København Ø.
Poul Henrik Harritz Præsident Danmarks Naturfredningsforening Masnedøgade 20 2100 København Ø
Signe Nepper Larsen Cand.scient. Dansk Botanisk Forening Sølvgade 83 1307 København K.
Susanne Herfelt Kontorchef Landsplanafdelingen Højbro Plads 4 1200 København K.
Susanne Vangsgård Cand.jur. Danske Vandværkers Forening Paludan-Müllers Vej 227 8200 Århus N
Peter Kaae Holm Forretningsfører Specialarbejderforbundet i Danmark - SID Kampmannsgade 4, Postboks 392 1790 København V.
Astrid Ravnsbæk Kontorchef Ministeriet for Fødevarer, Landbrug og Fiskeri Holbergsgade 2 1057 København K.
Frank Bill Miljøchef Dansk Industri H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18 1787 København V.
Iben Koch Vicekontorchef Kommunernes Landsforening Kontoret for teknik og miljø,
Gyldenløvesgade 11
1600 København V.
Karen Luise Knudsen Lektor Dansk Geologisk Forening Aarhus Universitet,
Geologisk Institut,
C.F.Møllers Allé 120
8000 Århus C

Spring til toppen af siden